Football results
- Premier League
- Bundesliga
- Serie A
- La Liga
- Ligue 1
- Women's Super League
- Champions League
- World Cup 2022
- Euro 2020
- World Cup 2022 qualifying
- Europa League
- Carabao Cup
- International friendlies
- FA Cup
- Championship
- Scottish Premiership
- League One
- League Two
- Scottish Championship
- Scottish League One
- Scottish League Two
- Champions League qualifying
- Community Shield
- Scottish Cup
- Scottish League Cup
- Nations League
- Africa Cup of Nations
- Copa America
- Women's Champions League
- Women's FA Cup
- Women's Euro 2022
Tuesday 29 March 2022
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Cyprus
2
Estonia
0
Cyprus win 2-0 on aggregate
|
||
FT |
Kazakhstan
0
Moldova
1
Kazakhstan win 5-4 on penalties
|
Thursday 24 March 2022
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Estonia
0
Cyprus
0
|
||
FT |
Moldova
1
Kazakhstan
2
|
Sunday 10 October 2021
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Spain
1
France
2
|
||
FT |
Italy
2
Belgium
1
|
Thursday 7 October 2021
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Belgium
2
France
3
|
Wednesday 6 October 2021
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Italy
1
Spain
2
|
Wednesday 18 November 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Austria
1
Norway
1
|
||
FT |
Belgium
4
Denmark
2
|
||
FT |
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
Italy
2
|
||
FT |
Czech Republic
2
Slovakia
0
|
||
FT |
England
4
Iceland
0
|
||
FT |
Greece
0
Slovenia
0
|
||
FT |
Hungary
2
Turkey
0
|
||
FT |
Israel
1
Scotland
0
|
||
FT |
Kosovo
1
Moldova
0
|
||
FT |
Northern Ireland
1
Romania
1
|
||
FT |
Poland
1
The Netherlands
2
|
||
FT |
Rep of Ireland
0
Bulgaria
0
|
||
FT |
Serbia
5
Russia
0
|
||
FT |
Wales
3
Finland
1
|
||
FT |
Armenia
1
North Macedonia
0
|
||
FT |
Georgia
0
Estonia
0
|
||
FT |
Albania
3
Belarus
2
|
||
FT |
Kazakhstan
1
Lithuania
2
|
Tuesday 17 November 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Andorra
0
Latvia
5
|
||
FT |
Croatia
2
Portugal
3
|
||
FT |
France
4
Sweden
2
|
||
FT |
Gibraltar
1
Liechtenstein
1
|
||
FT |
Luxembourg
0
Azerbaijan
0
|
||
FT |
Malta
1
Faroe Islands
1
|
||
FT |
Montenegro
4
Cyprus
0
|
||
FT |
Spain
6
Germany
0
|
Sunday 15 November 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Austria
2
Northern Ireland
1
|
||
FT |
Belgium
2
England
0
|
||
FT |
Czech Republic
1
Israel
0
|
||
FT |
Denmark
2
Iceland
1
|
||
FT |
Hungary
1
Serbia
1
|
||
FT |
Italy
2
Poland
0
|
||
FT |
Moldova
0
Greece
2
|
||
FT |
Slovenia
2
Kosovo
1
|
||
FT |
Albania
3
Kazakhstan
1
|
||
FT |
Belarus
2
Lithuania
0
|
||
FT |
Bulgaria
1
Finland
2
|
||
FT |
Georgia
1
Armenia
2
|
||
FT |
The Netherlands
3
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1
|
||
FT |
Turkey
3
Russia
2
|
||
FT |
Wales
1
Rep of Ireland
0
|
||
FT |
North Macedonia
2
Estonia
1
|
||
FT |
Slovakia
1
Scotland
0
|
Saturday 14 November 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Germany
3
Ukraine
1
|
||
FT |
Portugal
0
France
1
|
||
FT |
Sweden
2
Croatia
1
|
||
FT |
Switzerland
1
Spain
1
|
||
FT |
Azerbaijan
0
Montenegro
0
|
||
FT |
Cyprus
2
Luxembourg
1
|
||
FT |
Latvia
1
Faroe Islands
1
|
||
FT |
Malta
3
Andorra
1
|
||
FT |
San Marino
0
Gibraltar
0
|
Wednesday 14 October 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Belarus
2
Kazakhstan
0
|
||
FT |
Bulgaria
0
Wales
1
|
||
FT |
Croatia
1
France
2
|
||
FT |
England
0
Denmark
1
|
||
FT |
Estonia
1
Armenia
1
|
||
FT |
Greece
0
Kosovo
0
|
||
FT |
Iceland
1
Belgium
2
|
||
FT |
Italy
1
The Netherlands
1
|
||
FT |
Moldova
0
Slovenia
4
|
||
FT |
North Macedonia
1
Georgia
1
|
||
FT |
Norway
1
Northern Ireland
0
|
||
FT |
Poland
3
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
|
||
FT |
Portugal
3
Sweden
0
|
||
FT |
Romania
0
Austria
1
|
||
FT |
Russia
0
Hungary
0
|
||
FT |
Scotland
1
Czech Republic
0
|
||
FT |
Slovakia
2
Israel
3
|
||
FT |
Turkey
2
Serbia
2
|
||
FT |
Finland
1
Rep of Ireland
0
|
||
FT |
Lithuania
0
Albania
0
|
Tuesday 13 October 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Faroe Islands
2
Andorra
0
|
||
FT |
Germany
3
Switzerland
3
|
||
FT |
Liechtenstein
0
San Marino
0
|
||
FT |
Montenegro
1
Luxembourg
2
|
||
FT |
Ukraine
1
Spain
0
|
||
FT |
Azerbaijan
0
Cyprus
0
|
||
FT |
Latvia
0
Malta
1
|
Sunday 11 October 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
France
0
Portugal
0
|
||
FT |
Greece
2
Moldova
0
|
||
FT |
Iceland
0
Denmark
3
|
||
FT |
Israel
1
Czech Republic
2
|
||
FT |
Kosovo
0
Slovenia
1
|
||
FT |
Northern Ireland
0
Austria
1
|
||
FT |
Poland
0
Italy
0
|
||
FT |
Russia
1
Turkey
1
|
||
FT |
Scotland
1
Slovakia
0
|
||
FT |
Serbia
0
Hungary
1
|
||
FT |
Armenia
2
Georgia
2
|
||
FT |
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
The Netherlands
0
|
||
FT |
Croatia
2
Sweden
1
|
||
FT |
England
2
Belgium
1
|
||
FT |
Estonia
3
North Macedonia
3
|
||
FT |
Finland
2
Bulgaria
0
|
||
FT |
Lithuania
2
Belarus
2
|
||
FT |
Norway
4
Romania
0
|
||
FT |
Kazakhstan
0
Albania
0
|
||
FT |
Rep of Ireland
0
Wales
0
|
Saturday 10 October 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Andorra
0
Malta
0
|
||
FT |
Spain
1
Switzerland
0
|
||
FT |
Ukraine
1
Germany
2
|
||
FT |
Faroe Islands
1
Latvia
1
|
||
FT |
Liechtenstein
0
Gibraltar
1
|
||
FT |
Luxembourg
2
Cyprus
0
|
||
FT |
Montenegro
2
Azerbaijan
0
|
Tuesday 8 September 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Belgium
5
Iceland
1
|
||
FT |
Cyprus
0
Azerbaijan
1
|
||
FT |
Denmark
0
England
0
|
||
FT |
France
4
Croatia
2
|
||
FT |
Luxembourg
0
Montenegro
1
|
||
FT |
San Marino
0
Liechtenstein
2
|
||
FT |
Sweden
0
Portugal
2
|
||
FT |
Armenia
2
Estonia
0
|
||
FT |
Georgia
1
North Macedonia
1
|
Monday 7 September 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Albania
0
Lithuania
1
|
||
FT |
Austria
2
Romania
3
|
||
FT |
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1
Poland
2
|
||
FT |
Czech Republic
1
Scotland
2
|
||
FT |
The Netherlands
0
Italy
1
|
||
FT |
Israel
1
Slovakia
1
|
||
FT |
Northern Ireland
1
Norway
5
|
||
FT |
Kazakhstan
1
Belarus
2
|
Sunday 6 September 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Kosovo
1
Greece
2
|
||
FT |
Malta
1
Latvia
1
|
||
FT |
Serbia
0
Turkey
0
|
||
FT |
Spain
4
Ukraine
0
|
||
FT |
Switzerland
1
Germany
1
|
||
FT |
Hungary
2
Russia
3
|
||
FT |
Rep of Ireland
0
Finland
1
|
||
FT |
Slovenia
1
Moldova
0
|
||
FT |
Andorra
0
Faroe Islands
1
|
||
FT |
Wales
1
Bulgaria
0
|
Saturday 5 September 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Denmark
0
Belgium
2
|
||
FT |
Portugal
4
Croatia
1
|
||
FT |
Sweden
0
France
1
|
||
FT |
Azerbaijan
1
Luxembourg
2
|
||
FT |
Cyprus
0
Montenegro
2
|
||
FT |
Estonia
0
Georgia
1
|
||
FT |
Iceland
0
England
1
|
||
FT |
Gibraltar
1
San Marino
0
|
||
FT |
North Macedonia
2
Armenia
1
|
Friday 4 September 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Belarus
0
Albania
2
|
||
FT |
The Netherlands
1
Poland
0
|
||
FT |
Italy
1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1
|
||
FT |
Norway
1
Austria
2
|
||
FT |
Romania
1
Northern Ireland
1
|
||
FT |
Scotland
1
Israel
1
|
||
FT |
Slovakia
1
Czech Republic
3
|
||
FT |
Lithuania
0
Kazakhstan
2
|
Thursday 3 September 2020
Match status / kick off time | Match details | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
Bulgaria
1
Rep of Ireland
1
|
||
FT |
Faroe Islands
3
Malta
2
|
||
FT |
Finland
0
Wales
1
|
||
FT |
Germany
1
Spain
1
|
||
FT |
Moldova
1
Kosovo
1
|
||
FT |
Russia
3
Serbia
1
|
||
FT |
Slovenia
0
Greece
0
|
||
FT |
Turkey
0
Hungary
1
|
||
FT |
Ukraine
2
Switzerland
1
|
||
FT |
Latvia
0
Andorra
0
|