Category:CS1 uses Russian-language script (ru)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(previous page) (next page)
This is a tracking category. It is used to build and maintain lists of pages—primarily for the sake of the lists themselves and their use in article and category maintenance. It is not part of the encyclopedia's categorization scheme.
More information:
|
Administrators: Please do not delete this category as empty! This category may be empty occasionally or even most of the time. |
This is a tracking category for CS1 citations that use the parameter |script-title=
to hold a citation title that uses Cyrillic characters (Russian) and contains the language prefix ru:
. Individual pages in this category should only be added by CS1 templates and Module:Citation/CS1.
* # 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 • A Aa Ae Aj Ao At • B Ba Be Bj Bo Bt • C Ca Ce Cj Co Ct • D Da De Dj Do Dt • E Ea Ee Ej Eo Et • F Fa Fe Fj Fo Ft • G Ga Ge Gj Go Gt • H Ha He Hj Ho Ht • I Ia Ie Ij Io It • J Ja Je Jj Jo Jt • K Ka Ke Kj Ko Kt • L La Le Lj Lo Lt • M Ma Me Mj Mo Mt • N Na Ne Nj No Nt • O Oa Oe Oj Oo Ot • P Pa Pe Pj Po Pt • Q Qa Qe Qj Qo Qt • R Ra Re Rj Ro Rt • S Sa Se Sj So St • T Ta Te Tj To Tt • U Ua Ue Uj Uo Ut • V Va Ve Vj Vo Vt • W Wa We Wj Wo Wt • X Xa Xe Xj Xo Xt • Y Ya Ye Yj Yo Yt • Z Za Ze Zj Zo Zt
Pages in category "CS1 uses Russian-language script (ru)"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 15,424 total. This list may not reflect recent changes (learn more).
(previous page) (next page)Y
- Ytyk-Kyuyol
- Yu (Cyrillic)
- Yubileyny Sports Palace
- Yubileyny, Moscow Oblast
- Yug (river)
- Yuganets
- Yugo-Zapad Municipal Okrug
- Yugorsk
- Yugoryonok
- Yugoslav coup d'état
- Yukamenskoye
- Yukamensky District
- Yukhari Askipara
- Yukhnov
- Yukhnovsky District
- Yukhu
- Yuko Kavaguti
- Yula (river)
- Yulia Bystrova
- Yulia Lipnitskaya
- Yulia Mavrina
- Yulia Tymoshenko
- Yuliy Meitus
- Yuliya Martisova
- Yuliya Samoylova (singer)
- Yunus-bek Yevkurov
- Yura Movsisyan
- Yurga
- Yurgamysh
- Yurgamyshsky District
- Yurginskoye
- Yurginsky District, Kemerovo Oblast
- Yurginsky District, Tyumen Oblast
- Yuri Alexandrov (boxer)
- Yuri Andropov
- Yuri Ardashev
- Yuri Baturenko
- Yuri Brezhnev
- Yuri Budanov
- Yuri Churbanov
- Yuri Chursin
- Yuri Dmitrievich Petukhov
- Yuri Felshtinsky
- Yuri Glazkov
- Yuri Golov
- Yuri Kirillov
- Yuri Krasheninnikov
- Yuri Krasnozhan
- Yuri Kuleshov
- Yuri Kuznetsov (footballer, born 1931)
- Yuri Kvashnin
- Yuri Larionov
- Yuri Lodygin
- Yuri Lyubimov
- Yuri Mamaev
- Yuri Matochkin
- Yuri Mazurok
- Yuri Nagibin
- Yuri Ozerov (director)
- Yuri Romanenko
- Yuri Rost
- Yuri Shevchuk (figure skater)
- Yuri Urychev
- Yuri Utkulbayev
- Yuri Vlasenko
- Yuri Voronov (archaeologist)
- Yuri Zhdanov
- Yuri Zhirkov
- Yurii Karmazin
- Yurij Ryazanov
- Yurik Sarkisyan
- Yurino, Mari El Republic
- Yurinsky District
- Yuriy Bakalov
- Yuriy Bakarinov
- Yuriy Boyko
- Yuriy Fomenko
- Yuriy Kabanov
- Yuriy Kalitvintsev
- Yuriy Kolomoyets
- Yuriy Koval
- Yuriy Molchanov
- Yuriy Sarkisyan
- Yuriy Sedykh
- Yuriy Solomka
- Yuriy Tkachuk (footballer, born 1995)
- Yuriy Vernydub
- Yurla (rural locality)
- Yurlinsky District
- Yurty, Irkutsk Oblast
- Yury A. Dmitriev
- Yury Dud
- Yury Dyupin
- Yury Gazinsky
- Yury Grashchenkov
- Yury Iosifovich Koval
- Yury Kozin
- Yury Logvinenko
- Yury Mildzihov
- Yury of Zvenigorod
- Yury Osipov
- Yury Rogozov
- Yury Rudov
- Yury Skokov
- Yury Solomin
- Yury Syomin (footballer)
- Yury Vlasov
- Yury Vodovozov
- Yurya
- Yuryansky District
- Yuryev-Polsky (town)
- Yuryev-Polsky District
- Yuryevets, Ivanovo Oblast
- Yuryevetsky District
- Yuryevka, Konyshyovsky District, Kursk Oblast
- Yuryuzan, Chelyabinsk Oblast
- Yustinsky District
- Yusva
- Yusvinsky District
- Yutazinsky District
- Yutsa
- Yuxarı Əylis
- Yuxarı Ləgər
- Yuzha
- Yuzhno-Kurilsk
- Yuzhno-Kurilsky District
- Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
- Yuzhno-Sukhokumsk
- Yuzhnouralsk
- Yuzhnoye Medvedkovo District
- Yuzhny, Nagaybaksky District, Chelyabinsk Oblast
- Yuzhsky District
Z
- Zabaykalsk
- Zabaykalsky District
- Zabaykalsky Krai
- Zabit Samedov
- Zabolotnie Tatars
- Zadonsk
- Zadonsky District
- Zafar Kholmurodov
- Zafar Nozim
- Zagoryansky
- Zagryadskoye
- Zagulba Presidential Residence
- Zaigrayevo
- Zaigrayevsky District
- Zainsk
- Zainsky District
- Zakamensk
- Zakamensky District
- Zakavia
- Zakhar Chernyshev
- Zakhar Dubensky
- Zakharchenko, Shakhtarsk Raion
- Zakharkovo, Kursk Oblast
- Zakharovo, Zakharovsky District, Ryazan Oblast
- Zakharovsky District
- Zalari
- Zalarinsky District
- Zalegoshch
- Zalegoshchensky District
- Bronisław Zaleski
- Zalesovo, Altai Krai
- Zalesovsky District
- Zalukokoazhe
- Zalustezhye
- Zamir Kabulov
- Zamirbek Zhumagulov
- Zamoskvorechye District
- Zamoskvoretskaya line
- Žan Majer
- Friedrich Zander
- Zangezur Uyezd
- Zaoksky (urban-type settlement)
- Zaoksky District
- Zaozyorny, Krasnoyarsk Krai
- Zaozyorsk
- Zapad 2017 exercise
- Zapadnaya Dvina
- Zapadnodvinsky District
- Zaplyusye (urban-type settlement)
- Zapolyarny District
- Zapolyarny, Komi Republic
- Zapolyarny, Murmansk Oblast
- Zapolyarny, Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug
- Zaporizhzhia
- Zaporizhzhia International Airport
- Zaporozhian Cossacks
- Zapovedny, Kursk Oblast
- Zaprudnya
- Zaprutye, Kursk Oblast
- Zar, Azerbaijan
- Zarafshan Range
- Zaraysk
- Zaraysky District
- Zarechny, Penza Oblast
- Zarechny, Sakha Republic
- Zarechny, Sverdlovsk Oblast
- Zarechye, Fatezhsky District, Kursk Oblast
- Zarechye, Zarechye Work Settlement, Odintsovsky District, Moscow Oblast