Category:CS1 uses Russian-language script (ru)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(previous page) (next page)
This is a tracking category. It is used to build and maintain lists of pages—primarily for the sake of the lists themselves and their use in article and category maintenance. It is not part of the encyclopedia's categorization scheme.
More information:
|
Administrators: Please do not delete this category as empty! This category may be empty occasionally or even most of the time. |
This is a tracking category for CS1 citations that use the parameter |script-title=
to hold a citation title that uses Cyrillic characters (Russian) and contains the language prefix ru:
. Individual pages in this category should only be added by CS1 templates and Module:Citation/CS1.
* # 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 • A Aa Ae Aj Ao At • B Ba Be Bj Bo Bt • C Ca Ce Cj Co Ct • D Da De Dj Do Dt • E Ea Ee Ej Eo Et • F Fa Fe Fj Fo Ft • G Ga Ge Gj Go Gt • H Ha He Hj Ho Ht • I Ia Ie Ij Io It • J Ja Je Jj Jo Jt • K Ka Ke Kj Ko Kt • L La Le Lj Lo Lt • M Ma Me Mj Mo Mt • N Na Ne Nj No Nt • O Oa Oe Oj Oo Ot • P Pa Pe Pj Po Pt • Q Qa Qe Qj Qo Qt • R Ra Re Rj Ro Rt • S Sa Se Sj So St • T Ta Te Tj To Tt • U Ua Ue Uj Uo Ut • V Va Ve Vj Vo Vt • W Wa We Wj Wo Wt • X Xa Xe Xj Xo Xt • Y Ya Ye Yj Yo Yt • Z Za Ze Zj Zo Zt
Pages in category "CS1 uses Russian-language script (ru)"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 15,537 total. This list may not reflect recent changes (learn more).
(previous page) (next page)J
- Juan Belaieff
- Juan Lescano
- Juan Manuel Torres
- Juan Valdés Figueroa
- Judiciary of Russia
- Julia Antipova
- Julia Berezikova
- Julia Lemigova
- Julia Obertas
- Julia Zlobina
- Julian Shchutsky
- July 1918
- Jumgal Too
- June 1918
- June 1931
- June Uprising in Lithuania
- Juninho (footballer, born 1984)
- Juninho (footballer, born July 1982)
- Júnior (footballer, born 1986)
- Junior Club World Cup
- Junior Eurovision Song Contest 2013
- Junior Hockey League (Russia)
- Jurģis Pučinskis
- Juris Lauciņš
- Jūrmala
- Jylgyndy Forest Reserve
- Jymmy
- Jyrgalang (river)
K
- Kaa-Khem
- Kaa-Khemsky District
- Kabak Too
- Aleksandr Kabanov
- Kabanovka, Kurchatovsky District, Kursk Oblast
- Kabansk
- Kabansky District
- Kabardino-Balkaria
- Kachkanar
- Kachug, Irkutsk Oblast
- Kachugsky District
- Kadar, Russia
- Kader Camara
- Kadnikov
- Kadom
- Kadomsky District
- Kadoshkino
- Kadoshkinsky District
- Kaduy, Vologda Oblast
- Kaduysky District
- Kadykchan
- Kadyy
- Kadyysky District
- Kagalnitskaya
- Kagalnitsky District
- Kaikhosro IV Gurieli
- Kaikhosro I Gurieli
- Kaikhosro II Gurieli
- Kaikhosro III Gurieli
- Kaikhosro, Prince of Mukhrani
- Kailis forced labor camp
- Kairat Utabayev
- Kajaran
- Kajy-Say
- Kakha Kaladze
- Kakhaber I Gurieli
- Kakhaber II Gurieli
- Kakhaber Mzhavanadze
- Kakhaber Tskhadadze
- Kakhi Makharadze
- Kakshaal Too
- Teimuraz Kakulia
- Kalach-na-Donu
- Kalach, Kalacheyevsky District, Voronezh Oblast
- Kalacheyevsky District
- Kalachinsk
- Kalachinsky District
- Kalachyovsky District
- Kalanguy
- Kalarsky District
- Kalashnikov rifle
- Kalashnikovo, Tver Oblast
- Kalba-Too
- Kaleemullah Khan (footballer)
- Kalevala, Russia
- Kalevalsky District
- Kalga
- Kalgansky District
- Soviet cruiser Kalinin
- Kalinin, Kursk Oblast
- Kalininaul, Kazbekovsky District, Republic of Dagestan
- Kalininets
- Kaliningrad
- Kaliningrad Nuclear Power Plant
- Kaliningrad Oblast
- Kaliningrad question
- Kalinino, Chuvashia
- Kalininsk, Saratov Oblast
- Kalininskaya, Krasnodar Krai
- Kalininsky District, Krasnodar Krai
- Kalininsky District, Saint Petersburg
- Kalininsky District, Saratov Oblast
- Kalininsky District, Tver Oblast
- Kalino, Chusovoy, Perm Krai
- Kalinovka, Selsoviet Artyukhovsky, Oktyabrsky District, Kursk Oblast
- Kalmanka
- Kalmansky District
- Kalmykia
- Kalnibolotskaya
- Kaltan
- Kaltasinsky District
- Kaltasy, Kaltasinsky District, Republic of Bashkortostan
- Kaluga
- Kaluga (Grabtsevo) Airport
- Kaluga Oblast
- Kaluzhsko–Rizhskaya line
- Kalyazin
- Kalyazinsky District
- Kamaliya
- Kamalutdin Akhmedov
- Kamani Monastery
- Kambarka
- Kambarsky District
- Kamchatka Krai
- Kamchatka Oblast
- Kamchatka Peninsula
- Kamen-na-Obi
- Kamen-Rybolov
- Gavriil Kamenev
- Kamenevo, Kamyshinsky selsoviet, Kursky District, Kursk Oblast
- Kamenevo, Vinnikovsky selsoviet, Kursky District, Kursk Oblast
- Kamenka, Ivanovo Oblast
- Kamenka, Kamensky District, Penza Oblast
- Kamenka, Kamensky District, Voronezh Oblast
- Kamenka, Mezensky District, Arkhangelsk Oblast
- Kamenka, Vyborgsky District, Leningrad Oblast
- Kamennogorsk
- Kamennomostsky
- Kamenolomni
- Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
- Kamensk-Uralsky
- Kamensk, Republic of Buryatia
- Kamenskoye, Kamchatka Krai
- Kamensky District, Altai Krai
- Kamensky District, Penza Oblast
- Kamensky District, Rostov Oblast
- Kamensky District, Sverdlovsk Oblast
- Kamensky District, Tula Oblast
- Kamensky District, Voronezh Oblast
- Kamensky, Saratov Oblast
- Kameshkirsky District
- Kameshkovo, Vladimir Oblast
- Kameshkovsky District
- Kamianske
- Kamil Ibragimov
- Kamil Kopúnek
- Kamil Mullin
- Kamil Saidov
- Kamilla Gainetdinova
- Shoshana Kamin
- Kamo Hovhannisyan
- Kamoliddin Murzoev
- Kamov Ka-50
- Kamskiye Polyany
- Kamsko-Ustyinsky District
- Kamskoye Ustye
- Kamyshi, Kursk Oblast
- Kamyshin
- Kamyshinsky District
- Kamyshla, Samara Oblast
- Kamyshlinsky District
- Kamyshlov
- Kamyshlovsky District
- Kamyzyak
- Kamyzyaksky District
- Kan (surname)
- Kan Kvarchia
- Kan-i-Gut
- Kanash
- Kanashsky District
- Kanavinsky City District
- Kanchalan
- Kandalaksha
- Kandalakshsky District
- Victor Kandinsky
- Kandyagash
- Kanevskaya
- Kanevskoy District
- Kang Sun-kyu
- Kanonersky Tunnel
- Kansk
- Kansky District
- Kantemirovka
- Kantemirovskaya Street (Saint Petersburg)
- Kantemirovsky District
- Kapan
- Kapaz PFK
- Matvei Kapelyushnikov
- Kapital Bank Arena
- Kapka Tash Lake
- Kaplan Khuako
- Kapsha